บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์Ribbon Cassette

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

ได้รับการรับรอง
ประเทศจีน Foshan GECL Technology Development Co., Ltd รับรอง
ประเทศจีน Foshan GECL Technology Development Co., Ltd รับรอง
Easy to talk with, very professional and fast service, the flag quality is super good. Even better than we ordered from Germany!!

—— Germany Fabian Scherb

I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Awesome quality and very good after sale service.

—— David

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load
144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load 144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

ภาพใหญ่ :  144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panels Unit Cassette Fully Load

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: China
ชื่อแบรนด์: YINGDA
ได้รับการรับรอง: ISO, SGS
Model Number: ODF-UT144-SC/FC

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100PCS
ราคา: Negotiable
Packaging Details: 1 pc / plastoc bag
Delivery Time: 3-5 days
Payment Terms: T/T or western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs per month
รายละเอียดสินค้า
Working temperature:: -40~+85 (℃) Fiber optic type: single-mode
industry standard: Telcordia TA-NWT-001209 connector type: FC/PC
dust cap: red
แสงสูง:

rack mount ODF

,

sliding patch panel

144 Core FC SC LC ST Connector ODF Distribution Frame Fiber Optic Patch Panel Unit Cassette Fully Load ODF optical fiber distribution frame is standard 19 inch chassis, capacity from 12 core to 96core, high density, all modular design. This unit box make fiber splicing, fiber cable storage, cable distribution in one set, each fused distribution module can be individually extracted, satisfy the need of on and off the frame operation. Large capacity optical distribution frame

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
Foshan GECL Technology Development Co., Ltd
ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)